Coldstream Grey:

This year Coldstreams Grey team is competing in the first division, the side consists of: 
Brenda Lay, Tarsha Collette, Kylie Wyatt, Emma Pollock, Kim Mason, Chrissy Lagos, Tiah Large & Paige Rondinella.

Coldstream Blue:

The Cougars second team the Coldstream Blue side is competing in the third division this year, their side consists of: 
Narelle Collette, Laura Atkins, Melinda Forrest, Lauren Beaton, Kate Methvan, Pauline Fritsch, Chloe Mays & Holly Delany.

Coldstream White:
The Coldstream White side is competing in the fourth division in 2018, their side is made up of: 
Jessica Raaymakers, Rhiannon McLachlan, Emma Lee Jakobs, Guilia Young, Louise Oakley, Corrine Tesseler, Rosie Jakobs & Sharna Paten

Team Black:

The Cougars fourth team the Coldstream Black side is competing in the Sixth division this year and consists of:  
Kathleen Charleton, Louise Stevens, Kate Wilson, Maddeline Benjamin, Haylee Whykes, Tenneale Florence, Shannon Maile.

Coldstream Red:

In 2018 the Coldstream Red side will be in Sixth division. This team is made up of:  
Susan Smith, Lauren Caldwell, Caitlin Caldwell, Stacey Florence, Alyssa Carpenter, Julie Grant & Raegen King

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

Coldstream Blue

1. 6/4: 7:45 @State b'ball cent' vs Norwood 
2. 13/4: 9:45 @ Oxley vs Mulgrave
3. 20/4: 8:45 @ Oxley vs Vermont
4. 27/4: 7:45 @ Oxley vs Rowville
5. 04/5: ---------------------------------------
6. 11/5: ---------------------------------------
7. 18/5: ---------------------------------------
8. 25/5: ---------------------------------------
9. 03/6: ---------------------------------------
10. 15/6: ---------------------------------------
11. 22/6: ---------------------------------------
12. 29/6: ---------------------------------------
13. 6/7: ---------------------------------------

14. 13/7: ---------------------------------------
15. 27/7: ---------------------------------------
16. 3/8: ---------------------------------------
17. 10/8: ---------------------------------------
18. 17/8: ---------------------------------------

Coldstream Black

1. 6/4: 7:45 @Oxley vs  Montrose 
2. 13/4: 9:45 @ Gloria Pyke vs Scoresby
3. 20/4: 7:45 @ Oxley vs The Basin
4. 27/4: 8:45 @ Oxley vs Nunawading
5. 04/5: ---------------------------------------
6. 11/5: ---------------------------------------
7. 18/5: ---------------------------------------
8. 25/5: ---------------------------------------
9. 03/6: ---------------------------------------
10. 15/6: ---------------------------------------
11. 22/6: ---------------------------------------
12. 29/6: ---------------------------------------
13. 6/7: ---------------------------------------
14. 13/7: ---------------------------------------
15. 27/7: ---------------------------------------
16. 3/8: ---------------------------------------
17. 10/8: ---------------------------------------
18. 17/8: ---------------------------------------

Coldstream Grey

1. 6/4: 6:45 @Fairhills vs  Kilsyth 
2. 13/4: 9:15 @ Knox vs Blackburn
3. 20/4: 8:05 @ Fairhills vs Forest Hill
4. 27/4: 6:45 @ Knox vs Knox
5. 04/5: ---------------------------------------
6. 11/5: ---------------------------------------
7. 18/5: ---------------------------------------
8. 25/5: ---------------------------------------
9. 03/6: ---------------------------------------
10. 15/6: ---------------------------------------
11. 22/6: ---------------------------------------
12. 29/6: ---------------------------------------
13. 6/7: ---------------------------------------
14. 13/7: ---------------------------------------
15. 27/7: ---------------------------------------
16. 3/8: ---------------------------------------
17. 10/8: ---------------------------------------
18. 17/8: ---------------------------------------

Coldstream White

1. 6/4: 7:45 @Oxley vs Nunawading 
2. 13/4: 8:45 @ Fairhills vs Ferntree Gully
3. 20/4: 6:45 @ Gloria Pyke vs Forest Hill
4. 27/4: 8:45 @ Oxley vs Ringwood
5. 04/5: ---------------------------------------
6. 11/5: ---------------------------------------
7. 18/5: ---------------------------------------
8. 25/5: ---------------------------------------
9. 03/6: ---------------------------------------
10. 15/6: ---------------------------------------
11. 22/6: ---------------------------------------
12. 29/6: ---------------------------------------
13. 6/7: ---------------------------------------
14. 13/7: ---------------------------------------
15. 27/7: ---------------------------------------
16. 3/8: ---------------------------------------
17. 10/8: ---------------------------------------
18. 17/8: ---------------------------------------

Coldstream Red

1. 6/4: 6:45 @Oxley vs Nunawading 
2. 13/4: 9:45 @ Gloria Pyke vs St Belgr'e
3. 20/4: 7:45 @ Oxley vs Norwood
4. 27/4: 9:45 @ Gloria Pyke vs Montrose
5. 04/5: ---------------------------------------
6. 11/5: ---------------------------------------
7. 18/5: ---------------------------------------
8. 25/5: ---------------------------------------
9. 03/6: ---------------------------------------

10. 15/6: ---------------------------------------
11. 22/6: ---------------------------------------
12. 29/6: ---------------------------------------
13. 6/7: ---------------------------------------
14. 13/7: ---------------------------------------
15. 27/7: ---------------------------------------
16. 3/8: ---------------------------------------
17. 10/8: ---------------------------------------
18. 17/8: ---------------------------------------

Facebook

Add us

View us

Twitter

Follow us

Instagram

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon

Coldstream Football and Netball Club: EST 1890